Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Zielona Góra | 76-81 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Zielona Góra | 83-67 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Stalowa Wola | 72-70 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Hutnik Kraków | 71-85 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Zielona Góra | 76-74 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Zielona Góra | 90-65 | Lech Poznań |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | AZS Lublin | 86-88 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Polonia Warszawa | 79-85 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Wałbrzych | 86-73 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Zielona Góra | 96-85 | Aspro Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Zielona Góra | 95-105 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Bobry Bytom | 95-77 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Sosnowiec | 92-71 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Zielona Góra | 92-94 | Hutnik Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Zielona Góra | 95-88 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Lech Poznań | 111-90 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 73-66 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Zielona Góra | 97-84 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Zielona Góra | 91-85 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Zielona Góra | 94-86 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Aspro Wrocław | 91-88 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 92-90 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 122-85 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 24 | Zielona Góra | 79-81 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 25 | Bobry Bytom | 86-69 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 26 | Zielona Góra | 94-86 | Lech Poznań |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 27 | Aspro Wrocław | 82-88 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 28 | Zielona Góra | 51-81 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 29 | Polonia Warszawa | 76-95 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 30 | Zielona Góra | 74-88 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 31 | Lech Poznań | 86-66 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 32 | Zielona Góra | 85-88 | Aspro Wrocław |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Aspro Wrocław | 114-92 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Aspro Wrocław | 101-73 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Zielona Góra | 78-79 | Aspro Wrocław |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | Stalowa Wola | 66-66 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | Zielona Góra | 66-75 | Stalowa Wola |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 1 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 101-80 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 2 | Zielona Góra | 89-83 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |