.: wyniki | statystyki indywidualne :.
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Bobry Bytom | 82-55 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Anwil Włocławek | 98-82 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Stal Ostrów | 91-68 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 70-56 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Stargard | 88-72 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Pruszków | 89-72 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Unia Tarnów | 76-74 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 75-58 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Ruda Śląska | 81-90 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Czarni Słupsk | 79-61 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Stal Ostrów | 87-83 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Bobry Bytom | 54-62 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Legia Warszawa | 71-67 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Unia Tarnów | 76-68 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Pogoń Szczecin | 80-75 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Asseco Gdynia | 52-59 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Anwil Włocławek | 96-77 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Stargard | 69-70 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Pruszków | 96-81 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Ruda Śląska | 80-79 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Pogoń Szczecin | 85-76 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Bobry Bytom | 57-85 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Śląsk Wrocław | 92-79 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Stal Ostrów | 84-60 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Asseco Gdynia | 77-71 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Unia Tarnów | 73-85 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Ruda Śląska | 97-89 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Bobry Bytom | 69-77 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Pogoń Szczecin | 84-73 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Śląsk Wrocław | 98-75 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Anwil Włocławek | 82-75 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Ruda Śląska | 89-87 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | AZS Lublin | 64-67 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Pruszków | 72-69 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Czarni Słupsk | 89-73 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | AZS Toruń | 62-54 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Śląsk Wrocław | 92-61 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Stal Ostrów | 81-68 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Asseco Gdynia | 91-69 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Pogoń Szczecin | 72-80 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Bobry Bytom | 65-81 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Unia Tarnów | 93-82 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Polonia Warszawa | 62-72 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Śląsk Wrocław | 101-68 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Anwil Włocławek | 69-52 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Legia Warszawa | 68-75 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Pruszków | 76-71 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Stargard | 90-65 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Czarni Słupsk | 96-87 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | AZS Toruń | 69-65 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Śląsk Wrocław | 89-71 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Bobry Bytom | 62-88 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Asseco Gdynia | 78-65 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Polonia Warszawa | 92-105 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Pogoń Szczecin | 68-88 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Unia Tarnów | 87-90 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | AZS Lublin | 76-83 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | AZS Toruń | 61-101 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Anwil Włocławek | 77-66 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Stal Ostrów | 81-75 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Stargard | 93-70 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Pruszków | 89-69 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Czarni Słupsk | 111-68 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Ruda Śląska | 80-68 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Unia Tarnów | 73-91 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Polonia Warszawa | 61-72 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Asseco Gdynia | 82-86 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | AZS Lublin | 84-95 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | AZS Toruń | 83-99 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Bobry Bytom | 84-97 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Pogoń Szczecin | 64-72 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Pruszków | 87-88 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Anwil Włocławek | 124-80 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Stal Ostrów | 90-80 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Czarni Słupsk | 81-68 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Stargard | 99-71 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Ruda Śląska | 82-76 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Legia Warszawa | 79-73 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | AZS Toruń | 52-75 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Bobry Bytom | 65-83 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Asseco Gdynia | 77-75 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Pruszków | 101-86 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Czarni Słupsk | 101-72 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | AZS Lublin | 79-72 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Pogoń Szczecin | 75-95 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Stargard | 78-84 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Anwil Włocławek | 96-87 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Stal Ostrów | 80-83 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Czarni Słupsk | 124-77 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Ruda Śląska | 89-70 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Legia Warszawa | 86-76 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Unia Tarnów | 77-69 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Śląsk Wrocław | 91-66 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Stargard | 71-76 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Polonia Warszawa | 62-76 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Asseco Gdynia | 94-86 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Pruszków | 99-77 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | AZS Toruń | 85-106 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | AZS Lublin | 82-83 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Anwil Włocławek | 90-95 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Stal Ostrów | 105-53 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Ruda Śląska | 75-90 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Czarni Słupsk | 112-82 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Legia Warszawa | 71-69 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Unia Tarnów | 75-77 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Pogoń Szczecin | 55-71 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Śląsk Wrocław | 75-41 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Ruda Śląska | 96-102 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | AZS Toruń | 66-84 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Pogoń Szczecin | 69-71 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Czarni Słupsk | 85-86 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Legia Warszawa | 93-103 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | AZS Lublin | 88-87 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Śląsk Wrocław | 75-59 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Anwil Włocławek | 94-62 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Pruszków | 89-97 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Asseco Gdynia | 95-70 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Stargard | 72-71 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | AZS Toruń | 64-76 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Polonia Warszawa | 71-56 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Śląsk Wrocław | 85-74 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Legia Warszawa | 86-92 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Stal Ostrów | 98-105 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Unia Tarnów | 62-66 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Czarni Słupsk | 84-63 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | AZS Lublin | 106-103 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Polonia Warszawa | 81-54 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Czarni Słupsk | 77-89 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Anwil Włocławek | 81-70 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Polonia Warszawa | 84-87 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Stargard | 83-75 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Legia Warszawa | 80-77 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | AZS Lublin | 108-90 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | AZS Toruń | 69-68 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Polonia Warszawa | 88-101 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Unia Tarnów | 67-73 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Stal Ostrów | 86-72 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Asseco Gdynia | 93-82 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 74-79 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Legia Warszawa | 96-113 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Bobry Bytom | 97-65 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Legia Warszawa | 80-94 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Czarni Słupsk | 103-71 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | AZS Toruń | 66-94 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Stargard | 80-70 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Pruszków | 95-59 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Ruda Śląska | 78-92 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | AZS Lublin | 87-80 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | AZS Lublin | 98-105 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 85-89 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Stal Ostrów | 97-81 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Asseco Gdynia | 79-73 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Bobry Bytom | 90-99 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Unia Tarnów | 86-67 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Polonia Warszawa | 92-88 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Stal Ostrów | 66-73 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Anwil Włocławek | 93-67 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Stargard | 84-91 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Pruszków | 84-86 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Ruda Śląska | 93-62 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Legia Warszawa | 79-76 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | AZS Toruń | 87-92 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 92-65 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Asseco Gdynia | 84-65 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Unia Tarnów | 78-94 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Polonia Warszawa | 91-72 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | AZS Lublin | 91-99 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 87-82 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Bobry Bytom | 69-81 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 81-74 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Anwil Włocławek | 90-76 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Ruda Śląska | 70-67 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Stargard | 106-93 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Pruszków | 81-68 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Czarni Słupsk | 102-61 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Legia Warszawa | 113-84 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | AZS Lublin | 64-66 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 70-90 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Asseco Gdynia | 77-74 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | AZS Toruń | 96-88 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Polonia Warszawa | 73-64 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Bobry Bytom | 76-79 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Anwil Włocławek | 107-73 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Stal Ostrów | 92-67 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Legia Warszawa | 82-97 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Stargard | 87-66 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Polonia Warszawa | 65-83 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Ruda Śląska | 91-81 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Unia Tarnów | 95-63 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Śląsk Wrocław | 87-65 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Pruszków | 74-76 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Asseco Gdynia | 67-70 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | AZS Lublin | 104-94 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | AZS Toruń | 98-78 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Polonia Warszawa | 85-81 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Bobry Bytom | 77-98 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Pogoń Szczecin | 73-99 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Anwil Włocławek | 94-80 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Stal Ostrów | 93-77 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Unia Tarnów | 64-58 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Ruda Śląska | 111-83 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Czarni Słupsk | 102-70 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Legia Warszawa | 102-82 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 86-77 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | AZS Lublin | 92-80 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Stargard | 84-77 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Pruszków | 97-90 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | AZS Toruń | 102-87 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Polonia Warszawa | 92-88 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Bobry Bytom | 88-66 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 31 | Polonia Warszawa | 90-59 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 31 | Unia Tarnów | 71-67 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 31 | AZS Lublin | 78-52 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 32 | Pogoń Szczecin | 77-94 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 32 | Legia Warszawa | 73-82 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 32 | Bobry Bytom | 89-81 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 33 | Polonia Warszawa | 85-71 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 33 | AZS Lublin | 80-74 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 33 | AZS Toruń | 102-74 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 34 | Legia Warszawa | 89-84 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 34 | Unia Tarnów | 103-89 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 34 | Bobry Bytom | 78-80 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 35 | AZS Lublin | 73-95 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 35 | Unia Tarnów | 95-79 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 35 | Legia Warszawa | 73-57 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 36 | Pogoń Szczecin | 72-82 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 36 | Bobry Bytom | 59-81 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 36 | AZS Toruń | 91-89 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 37 | Polonia Warszawa | 83-66 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 37 | AZS Toruń | 104-99 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 37 | Pogoń Szczecin | 87-80 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 38 | AZS Toruń | 80-93 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 38 | Bobry Bytom | - | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 38 | Pogoń Szczecin | - | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 39 | Polonia Warszawa | 98-71 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 39 | Unia Tarnów | 75-66 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 39 | AZS Lublin | 97-85 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 40 | Bobry Bytom | 90-76 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 40 | Legia Warszawa | 86-75 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 40 | Pogoń Szczecin | 86-92 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 41 | Polonia Warszawa | 75-86 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 41 | AZS Lublin | 86-91 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 41 | AZS Toruń | 90-59 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 42 | Polonia Warszawa | 77-65 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 42 | AZS Toruń | 88-78 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 42 | Pogoń Szczecin | 101-90 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 43 | Unia Tarnów | 105-74 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 43 | Legia Warszawa | 87-80 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 43 | AZS Lublin | 111-89 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 44 | Unia Tarnów | 67-84 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 44 | Legia Warszawa | 101-90 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 44 | Bobry Bytom | 89-70 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 70-56 | Ruda Śląska |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Anwil Włocławek | 68-69 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Stal Ostrów | 82-84 | Pruszków |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 82-80 | Stargard |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 84-73 | Ruda Śląska |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Anwil Włocławek | 83-62 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Stal Ostrów | 86-70 | Pruszków |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 75-67 | Stargard |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Ruda Śląska | 72-83 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Czarni Słupsk | 85-89 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Pruszków | 75-61 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Stargard | 73-75 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 4 | Czarni Słupsk | 79-64 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 4 | Pruszków | 93-73 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 5 | Anwil Włocławek | 79-65 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 73-69 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 1 | Anwil Włocławek | 72-60 | Pruszków |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 92-86 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 2 | Anwil Włocławek | 77-75 | Pruszków |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 3 | Asseco Gdynia | 62-75 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 3 | Pruszków | 84-77 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 4 | Pruszków | 80-77 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 5 | Anwil Włocławek | 83-67 | Pruszków |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | Ruda Śląska | 81-71 | Stargard |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | Stal Ostrów | 96-88 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | Stargard | 77-68 | Ruda Śląska |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | Czarni Słupsk | 84-99 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 78-68 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 78-76 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 3 | Anwil Włocławek | 82-80 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 4 | Śląsk Wrocław | 79-76 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 5 | Anwil Włocławek | 76-92 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 76-71 | Pruszków |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 72-70 | Pruszków |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 3 | Pruszków | 86-84 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 4 | Pruszków | 67-73 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (5-6) | 1 | Stal Ostrów | 81-85 | Ruda Śląska |
Playoff - III runda (5-6) | 2 | Ruda Śląska | 81-91 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 1 | Stargard | 75-72 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 2 | Czarni Słupsk | 78-95 | Stargard |