Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Anwil Włocławek | 100-94 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Zielona Góra | 76-95 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Aspro Wrocław | 86-70 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Stalowa Wola | 87-81 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Zielona Góra | 64-76 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Hutnik Kraków | 73-86 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Zielona Góra | 90-77 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Śląsk Wrocław | 95-71 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Zielona Góra | 67-70 | Jelenia Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Lech Poznań | 71-78 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Zielona Góra | 79-65 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Zielona Góra | 74-60 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Polonia Warszawa | 101-99 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Zielona Góra | 83-73 | Aspro Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Zielona Góra | 74-66 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Bobry Bytom | 63-84 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Zielona Góra | 94-73 | Hutnik Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Wałbrzych | 74-89 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Zielona Góra | 79-69 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Jelenia Góra | 72-76 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Zielona Góra | 100-78 | Lech Poznań |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 79-64 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 23 | Zielona Góra | 107-92 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 24 | Stalowa Wola | 93-76 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 25 | Zielona Góra | 67-80 | Aspro Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 26 | Bobry Bytom | 102-81 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 27 | Zielona Góra | 79-106 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 28 | Polonia Warszawa | 81-107 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 29 | Zielona Góra | 113-94 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 30 | Aspro Wrocław | 88-90 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 31 | Zielona Góra | 71-75 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 32 | Śląsk Wrocław | 102-76 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Zielona Góra | 88-71 | Stalowa Wola |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Zielona Góra | 103-75 | Stalowa Wola |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Stalowa Wola | 75-74 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 4 | Stalowa Wola | 63-66 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 94-76 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 86-74 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 3 | Zielona Góra | 95-86 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 4 | Zielona Góra | 75-86 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 1 | Aspro Wrocław | 81-71 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 2 | Aspro Wrocław | 95-75 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 3 | Zielona Góra | 85-74 | Aspro Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 4 | Zielona Góra | 77-81 | Aspro Wrocław |