Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | AZS Lublin | 61-84 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Polonia Warszawa | 86-69 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Stalowa Wola | 72-70 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Stalowa Wola | 93-82 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Sosnowiec | 60-74 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Bobry Bytom | 76-86 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Aspro Wrocław | 102-86 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Śląsk Wrocław | 92-78 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Hutnik Kraków | 76-86 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Stalowa Wola | 90-75 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Stalowa Wola | 85-65 | Lech Poznań |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Stalowa Wola | 74-85 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Stalowa Wola | 86-59 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Wałbrzych | 74-72 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Zielona Góra | 95-88 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Stalowa Wola | 78-91 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Stalowa Wola | 91-81 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Stalowa Wola | 79-95 | Aspro Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Stalowa Wola | 81-88 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Stalowa Wola | 112-101 | Hutnik Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 78-72 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Lech Poznań | 97-69 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 23 | Stalowa Wola | 108-76 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 24 | Stalowa Wola | 96-88 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 25 | Wałbrzych | 95-94 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 26 | Stalowa Wola | 103-84 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 27 | Hutnik Kraków | 97-85 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 28 | AZS Lublin | 89-91 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 29 | Sosnowiec | 97-70 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 30 | Stalowa Wola | 83-87 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 31 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 103-78 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 32 | Stalowa Wola | 95-72 | Hutnik Kraków |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Bobry Bytom | 85-77 | Stalowa Wola |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Bobry Bytom | 82-72 | Stalowa Wola |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Stalowa Wola | 81-89 | Bobry Bytom |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | Stalowa Wola | 66-66 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | Zielona Góra | 66-75 | Stalowa Wola |
Playoff - III runda (5-6) | 1 | Stalowa Wola | 97-86 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - III runda (5-6) | 2 | Polonia Warszawa | 99-85 | Stalowa Wola |