.: kadra zespołu |
wyniki spotkań |
statystyki sumaryczne |
statystyki średnie :.
Sezon 2003/2004
Prokom Trefl Sopot |
|
Trener:
Eugeniusz Kijewski (26-9)
Zawodnicy zwolnieni:
Jermaine Boyette ,
Travis Conlan ,
Miroslav Radosević ,
Kebu Stewart ,
Denis Vrsaljko ,
Wyniki
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 65-57 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Noteć Inowrocław | 67-76 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Asseco Gdynia | 89-62 | Start Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Śląsk Wrocław | 82-86 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Asseco Gdynia | 88-74 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | AZS Koszalin | 92-100 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Asseco Gdynia | 93-64 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Stal Ostrów | 108-98 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Asseco Gdynia | 102-53 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Polonia Warszawa | 75-78 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Asseco Gdynia | 72-62 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Czarni Słupsk | 66-62 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Asseco Gdynia | 86-71 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Start Lublin | 74-97 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Asseco Gdynia | 86-81 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Wisła Kraków | 80-76 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Asseco Gdynia | 98-79 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 73-100 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Asseco Gdynia | 83-77 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Stargard | 77-83 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Asseco Gdynia | 87-65 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Anwil Włocławek | 68-61 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 82-63 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 97-82 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Noteć Inowrocław | 65-81 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 87-66 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 70-75 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 3 | Anwil Włocławek | 74-65 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 4 | Anwil Włocławek | 65-73 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 5 | Asseco Gdynia | 80-70 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 76-59 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 67-79 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 3 | Asseco Gdynia | 89-80 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 4 | Asseco Gdynia | 74-67 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 5 | Śląsk Wrocław | 83-94 | Asseco Gdynia |