Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 64-66 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Ruda Śląska | 73-72 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Polonia Warszawa | 88-66 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Legia Warszawa | 73-70 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Polonia Warszawa | 89-74 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Asseco Gdynia | 76-67 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Polonia Warszawa | 90-75 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Stal Ostrów | 83-86 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Polonia Warszawa | 73-100 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Polonia Warszawa | 77-83 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Stargard | 92-84 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Czarni Słupsk | 56-73 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Polonia Warszawa | 105-76 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Unia Tarnów | 65-85 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Polonia Warszawa | 104-92 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Noteć Inowrocław | 82-100 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Polonia Warszawa | 107-112 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Pruszków | 98-75 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Polonia Warszawa | 86-78 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Anwil Włocławek | 85-64 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Śląsk Wrocław | 66-72 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Polonia Warszawa | 97-84 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 23 | Stal Ostrów | 83-81 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 26 | Polonia Warszawa | 78-67 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 27 | Polonia Warszawa | 82-79 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 28 | Polonia Warszawa | 94-74 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 29 | Śląsk Wrocław | 63-52 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 29 | Polonia Warszawa | 68-73 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 30 | Polonia Warszawa | 80-68 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 32 | Pruszków | 80-82 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 33 | Anwil Włocławek | 88-62 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 34 | Asseco Gdynia | 76-86 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Stal Ostrów | 91-72 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Stal Ostrów | 83-67 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Polonia Warszawa | 71-51 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 4 | Polonia Warszawa | 81-68 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 5 | Stal Ostrów | 74-70 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 64-59 | Stargard |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | Stargard | 79-98 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - III runda (5-6) | 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 86-91 | Pruszków |
Playoff - III runda (5-6) | 2 | Pruszków | 71-81 | Polonia Warszawa |