Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Bobry Bytom | 98-85 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Anwil Włocławek | 95-75 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Polonia Warszawa | 89-85 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Stalowa Wola | 92-82 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Polonia Warszawa | 90-75 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Aspro Wrocław | 77-78 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Polonia Warszawa | 99-74 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Lech Poznań | 130-98 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Polonia Warszawa | 104-102 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Zielona Góra | 76-71 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Polonia Warszawa | 77-93 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Polonia Warszawa | 81-87 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Polonia Warszawa | 86-99 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Pogoń Szczecin | 81-86 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Polonia Warszawa | 106-82 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Wałbrzych | 76-80 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Polonia Warszawa | 110-101 | Aspro Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Pruszków | 89-95 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Polonia Warszawa | 76-84 | Lech Poznań |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | AZS Lublin | 93-79 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Polonia Warszawa | 77-80 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 121-86 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 23 | AZS Lublin | 108-104 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 24 | Polonia Warszawa | 93-101 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 25 | Polonia Warszawa | 107-99 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 75-76 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 27 | Polonia Warszawa | 83-87 | Aspro Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 28 | Polonia Warszawa | 85-90 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 29 | Wałbrzych | 98-79 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 30 | Pruszków | 101-92 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 31 | Polonia Warszawa | 97-91 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 32 | Aspro Wrocław | 100-76 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 77-67 | Wałbrzych |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 2 | Polonia Warszawa | 78-60 | Wałbrzych |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 3 | Wałbrzych | 91-87 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 4 | Wałbrzych | 97-85 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 5 | Polonia Warszawa | 83-65 | Wałbrzych |