Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 84-98 | Aspro Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 77-95 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 79-82 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 97-87 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Zielona Góra | 76-74 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Wałbrzych | 87-65 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 77-79 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 93-92 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Lech Poznań | 111-78 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Stalowa Wola | 90-75 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Hutnik Kraków | 93-82 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Aspro Wrocław | 109-89 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Śląsk Wrocław | 100-90 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Polonia Warszawa | 89-68 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | AZS Lublin | 66-90 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 72-57 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 73-66 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Sosnowiec | 69-80 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Bobry Bytom | 87-68 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 87-103 | Lech Poznań |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 78-72 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 73-63 | Hutnik Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 23 | Wałbrzych | 83-82 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 24 | AZS Lublin | 67-93 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 25 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 78-86 | Hutnik Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 26 | Stalowa Wola | 103-84 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 27 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 84-72 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 28 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 88-68 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 29 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 116-86 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 30 | Hutnik Kraków | 95-100 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 31 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 103-78 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 32 | Sosnowiec | 75-85 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 107-83 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 100-80 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 77-88 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 96-101 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | Polonia Warszawa | 94-83 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 1 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 101-80 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 2 | Zielona Góra | 89-83 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |