.: kadra zespołu |
wyniki spotkań |
statystyki sumaryczne |
statystyki średnie :.
Sezon 1998/1999
Dallas Zastal Zielona Góra |
|
Trener:
Grzegorz Chodkiewicz (1-7)
Algirdas Paulauskas (3-10)
Dragan Visnievać (8-10)
Zawodnicy zwolnieni:
Aivaras Jokubaitis ,
Tadas Petravicius ,
Peter Philo ,
Jacek Sienkiewicz ,
Tomas Venskunas ,
Wyniki
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Bobry Bytom | 115-68 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Zielona Góra | 59-72 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Ruda Śląska | 95-71 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Zielona Góra | 81-87 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Anwil Włocławek | 109-86 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Sosnowiec | 93-81 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Asseco Gdynia | 93-74 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Zielona Góra | 78-74 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Przemyśl | 70-68 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Zielona Góra | 95-78 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Noteć Inowrocław | 97-85 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Stal Ostrów | 65-56 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Zielona Góra | 105-96 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Śląsk Wrocław | 100-53 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Zielona Góra | 86-94 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Zielona Góra | 82-92 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Stargard | 73-66 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Zielona Góra | 66-68 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | AZS Toruń | 97-82 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Zielona Góra | 87-105 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Zielona Góra | 71-70 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Zielona Góra | 91-77 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 79-73 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Zielona Góra | 76-67 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Unia Tarnów | 94-91 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Zielona Góra | 82-77 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Zielona Góra | 67-77 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | AZS Lublin | 87-67 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Zielona Góra | 96-114 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Pruszków | 91-57 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 1 | Stal Ostrów | 69-60 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 2 | Stal Ostrów | 70-62 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 3 | Zielona Góra | 60-47 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 4 | Zielona Góra | 60-82 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 5 | Stal Ostrów | 75-67 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (13-16) | 1 | Noteć Inowrocław | 72-83 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (13-16) | 2 | Noteć Inowrocław | 52-61 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (13-16) | 3 | Zielona Góra | 80-93 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Playoff - II runda (13-16) | 4 | Zielona Góra | 77-66 | Noteć Inowrocław |