.: wyniki | statystyki indywidualne :.
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 79-48 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Starogard | 86-75 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | AZS Koszalin | 97-96 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Czarni Słupsk | 82-44 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Świecie | 90-86 | Kołobrzeg |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 65-79 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 92-71 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Noteć Inowrocław | 71-106 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 68-77 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Zgorzelec | 86-73 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | AZS Koszalin | 93-89 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Anwil Włocławek | 66-79 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Kołobrzeg | 59-92 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Stal Ostrów | 81-89 | Świecie |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Czarni Słupsk | 77-84 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Unia Tarnów | 78-100 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Polonia Warszawa | 69-54 | Kołobrzeg |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Asseco Gdynia | 90-75 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Starogard | 89-79 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Świecie | 67-53 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 82-77 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | AZS Koszalin | 55-77 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Anwil Włocławek | 76-80 | Świecie |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Zgorzelec | 112-71 | Kołobrzeg |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Unia Tarnów | 59-125 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Stal Ostrów | 61-75 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Noteć Inowrocław | 59-91 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Śląsk Wrocław | 54-50 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Czarni Słupsk | 71-57 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Kołobrzeg | 84-89 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 77-88 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Polonia Warszawa | 90-60 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Asseco Gdynia | 78-92 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Starogard | 89-82 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Świecie | 80-93 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Śląsk Wrocław | 83-92 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Zgorzelec | 70-90 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | AZS Koszalin | 82-88 | Świecie |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Anwil Włocławek | 75-64 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Asseco Gdynia | 82-60 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Unia Tarnów | 73-80 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Noteć Inowrocław | 58-90 | Kołobrzeg |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Kołobrzeg | 70-67 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Polonia Warszawa | 62-77 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 85-83 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Świecie | 85-64 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Czarni Słupsk | 73-71 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Stal Ostrów | 90-61 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Starogard | 83-84 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Śląsk Wrocław | 83-75 | Kołobrzeg |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Unia Tarnów | 74-84 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Zgorzelec | 116-83 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Czarni Słupsk | 75-72 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Anwil Włocławek | 72-68 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | AZS Koszalin | 88-80 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Asseco Gdynia | 86-64 | Świecie |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Noteć Inowrocław | 61-96 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Świecie | 66-63 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Kołobrzeg | 71-82 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Starogard | 77-75 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Stal Ostrów | 77-69 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 86-96 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Polonia Warszawa | 86-82 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Anwil Włocławek | 73-69 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Czarni Słupsk | 82-62 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | AZS Koszalin | 83-82 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Śląsk Wrocław | 93-75 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Unia Tarnów | 58-62 | Kołobrzeg |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Starogard | 71-76 | Świecie |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Asseco Gdynia | 69-63 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Anwil Włocławek | 71-44 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Asseco Gdynia | 95-57 | Kołobrzeg |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Noteć Inowrocław | 77-86 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 56-75 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Świecie | 83-81 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Polonia Warszawa | 85-79 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Stal Ostrów | 76-78 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | AZS Koszalin | 81-89 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Czarni Słupsk | 58-66 | Kołobrzeg |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Unia Tarnów | 103-75 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Zgorzelec | 86-76 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Asseco Gdynia | 74-91 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Starogard | 70-53 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Świecie | 105-82 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Asseco Gdynia | 119-71 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Anwil Włocławek | 76-91 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Polonia Warszawa | 95-75 | Świecie |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Stal Ostrów | 66-76 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Kołobrzeg | 73-83 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 96-87 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Śląsk Wrocław | 96-87 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Stal Ostrów | 85-58 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Kołobrzeg | 55-77 | Świecie |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Noteć Inowrocław | 64-94 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Zgorzelec | 97-90 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Unia Tarnów | 84-81 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Anwil Włocławek | 77-68 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Polonia Warszawa | 101-109 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Świecie | 88-90 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 88-77 | Kołobrzeg |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Starogard | 101-67 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Czarni Słupsk | 86-57 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Asseco Gdynia | 84-72 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Unia Tarnów | 100-93 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Polonia Warszawa | 74-70 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Śląsk Wrocław | 82-79 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Zgorzelec | 97-63 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Noteć Inowrocław | 64-82 | Świecie |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Anwil Włocławek | 75-64 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | AZS Koszalin | 99-101 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Stal Ostrów | 106-65 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Kołobrzeg | 85-80 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 119-68 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Asseco Gdynia | 86-73 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Starogard | 82-68 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Czarni Słupsk | 93-85 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Polonia Warszawa | 83-85 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Świecie | 67-73 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Kołobrzeg | 74-82 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Śląsk Wrocław | 61-68 | Świecie |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Anwil Włocławek | 84-59 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Noteć Inowrocław | 75-117 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Unia Tarnów | 69-51 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Stal Ostrów | 80-69 | Kołobrzeg |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | AZS Koszalin | 90-87 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Zgorzelec | 74-93 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Starogard | 69-58 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Kołobrzeg | 94-56 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 87-82 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Polonia Warszawa | 70-62 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Stal Ostrów | 90-97 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Świecie | 79-88 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Czarni Słupsk | 86-89 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Anwil Włocławek | 80-61 | Kołobrzeg |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Asseco Gdynia | 92-69 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Noteć Inowrocław | 77-104 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Unia Tarnów | 90-83 | Świecie |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Zgorzelec | 87-90 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | AZS Koszalin | 78-75 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 79-69 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Noteć Inowrocław | 63-112 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Polonia Warszawa | 90-94 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Świecie | 77-89 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 74-85 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Starogard | 95-82 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Anwil Włocławek | 72-90 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Kołobrzeg | 79-80 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 58-60 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Zgorzelec | 91-89 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | AZS Koszalin | 121-118 | Kołobrzeg |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Asseco Gdynia | 95-86 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Anwil Włocławek | 110-48 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Czarni Słupsk | 71-78 | Świecie |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Unia Tarnów | 79-84 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Polonia Warszawa | 84-90 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Stal Ostrów | 100-79 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Noteć Inowrocław | 70-91 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Zgorzelec | 59-74 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Kołobrzeg | 87-79 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Świecie | 82-80 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 81-91 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Unia Tarnów | 102-72 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 80-68 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Zgorzelec | 76-73 | Świecie |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | AZS Koszalin | 126-96 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Kołobrzeg | 66-92 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Starogard | 80-73 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Czarni Słupsk | 90-56 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Kołobrzeg | 61-66 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Noteć Inowrocław | 92-107 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Anwil Włocławek | 105-76 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Stal Ostrów | 76-65 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Polonia Warszawa | 94-76 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 83-77 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 79-78 | Świecie |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Czarni Słupsk | 73-65 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Zgorzelec | 85-64 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Świecie | 81-64 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Starogard | 77-79 | Kołobrzeg |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Unia Tarnów | 73-110 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Noteć Inowrocław | 75-94 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | AZS Koszalin | 80-81 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |