.: wyniki | statystyki indywidualne :.
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Starogard | 87-78 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Czarni Słupsk | 85-79 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Anwil Włocławek | 86-62 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 103-77 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 72-76 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 92-69 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Polonia Warszawa | 88-64 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | AZS Koszalin | 105-78 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 85-67 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Zgorzelec | 98-73 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Stal Ostrów | 76-114 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Wisła Kraków | 66-76 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Asseco Gdynia | 95-66 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Czarni Słupsk | 92-77 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Starogard | 80-68 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Anwil Włocławek | 72-63 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Śląsk Wrocław | 75-88 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Noteć Inowrocław | 66-81 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 91-97 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Czarni Słupsk | 79-81 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Stal Ostrów | 75-97 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Asseco Gdynia | 78-63 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Wisła Kraków | 75-72 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | AZS Koszalin | 81-83 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Anwil Włocławek | 78-67 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Noteć Inowrocław | 81-62 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Asseco Gdynia | 96-68 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Starogard | 80-55 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Zgorzelec | 69-75 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Śląsk Wrocław | 77-72 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Czarni Słupsk | 67-69 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | AZS Koszalin | 93-95 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Stal Ostrów | 99-65 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Anwil Włocławek | 68-61 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Polonia Warszawa | 92-76 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Wisła Kraków | 95-79 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Asseco Gdynia | 104-74 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Starogard | 67-59 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Zgorzelec | 61-66 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Noteć Inowrocław | 79-87 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Śląsk Wrocław | 83-84 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 64-77 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Asseco Gdynia | 76-71 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Stal Ostrów | 85-87 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | AZS Koszalin | 103-84 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Anwil Włocławek | 75-57 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Polonia Warszawa | 73-86 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Czarni Słupsk | 95-84 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 69-83 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Zgorzelec | 84-86 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Noteć Inowrocław | 81-68 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Starogard | 89-91 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Wisła Kraków | 82-76 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Śląsk Wrocław | 99-75 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Anwil Włocławek | 73-65 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | AZS Koszalin | 95-93 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Czarni Słupsk | 73-60 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Śląsk Wrocław | 82-81 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Asseco Gdynia | 82-68 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Polonia Warszawa | 86-61 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Starogard | 92-80 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Asseco Gdynia | 99-86 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Stal Ostrów | 86-106 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 74-72 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Wisła Kraków | 76-75 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Noteć Inowrocław | 72-92 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Wisła Kraków | 62-79 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Stal Ostrów | 70-62 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 68-99 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Noteć Inowrocław | 80-79 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Zgorzelec | 67-57 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | AZS Koszalin | 112-100 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Anwil Włocławek | 88-68 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Śląsk Wrocław | 77-83 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Asseco Gdynia | 101-71 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Noteć Inowrocław | 98-78 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Czarni Słupsk | 74-64 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Starogard | 83-65 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | AZS Koszalin | 81-70 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Wisła Kraków | 83-75 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Stal Ostrów | 72-93 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 90-73 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Polonia Warszawa | 85-58 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Zgorzelec | 87-73 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Śląsk Wrocław | 80-89 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Zgorzelec | 99-88 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Anwil Włocławek | 66-54 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Noteć Inowrocław | 78-89 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Starogard | 81-70 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Polonia Warszawa | 74-77 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | AZS Koszalin | 78-91 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Stal Ostrów | 60-72 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Wisła Kraków | 97-89 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Czarni Słupsk | 64-90 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Polonia Warszawa | 100-83 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 74-80 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 97-94 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Noteć Inowrocław | 81-72 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Asseco Gdynia | 77-62 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Starogard | 88-96 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Zgorzelec | 92-81 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Śląsk Wrocław | 77-76 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Czarni Słupsk | 86-75 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | AZS Koszalin | 95-104 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Anwil Włocławek | 64-73 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Stal Ostrów | 65-90 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Polonia Warszawa | 108-71 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Wisła Kraków | 80-96 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Wisła Kraków | 93-83 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Noteć Inowrocław | 72-76 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 73-74 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 88-83 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Starogard | 77-87 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Zgorzelec | 87-97 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Polonia Warszawa | 103-76 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Anwil Włocławek | 84-64 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | AZS Koszalin | 93-94 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Czarni Słupsk | 71-90 | Zgorzelec |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Stal Ostrów | 79-89 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Asseco Gdynia | 82-60 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 99-95 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Noteć Inowrocław | 81-71 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Starogard | 82-70 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Stal Ostrów | 106-95 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Zgorzelec | 76-86 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Wisła Kraków | 102-97 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Anwil Włocławek | 91-80 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 101-69 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Czarni Słupsk | 78-84 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | AZS Koszalin | 91-81 | Starogard |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Polonia Warszawa | 90-72 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Zgorzelec | 97-85 | Asseco Gdynia |
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Anwil Włocławek | 76-74 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 92-83 | Wisła Kraków |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 94-83 | Starogard |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Zgorzelec | 102-64 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Anwil Włocławek | 86-84 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Polonia Warszawa | 77-62 | Wisła Kraków |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 88-71 | Starogard |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Zgorzelec | 94-75 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Wisła Kraków | 88-96 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 85-93 | Zgorzelec |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Śląsk Wrocław | 90-72 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Starogard | 77-97 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 4 | Śląsk Wrocław | 84-101 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 1 | Anwil Włocławek | 90-75 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 84-67 | Zgorzelec |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 2 | Anwil Włocławek | 85-83 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 88-78 | Zgorzelec |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 3 | Polonia Warszawa | 96-73 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 3 | Zgorzelec | 75-83 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 4 | Polonia Warszawa | 73-79 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 4 | Zgorzelec | 88-80 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 5 | Anwil Włocławek | 74-68 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 5 | Asseco Gdynia | 80-67 | Zgorzelec |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 95-85 | Wisła Kraków |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | Starogard | 92-87 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 72-64 | Starogard |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | Wisła Kraków | 92-87 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 75-72 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 75-85 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 3 | Anwil Włocławek | 41-74 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 4 | Anwil Włocławek | 77-57 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 5 | Asseco Gdynia | 77-63 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 6 | Anwil Włocławek | 67-72 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 83-75 | Zgorzelec |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 2 | Zgorzelec | 88-80 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 3 | Polonia Warszawa | 91-72 | Zgorzelec |
Playoff - III runda (5-6) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 96-80 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Playoff - III runda (5-6) | 2 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 90-94 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 1 | Starogard | 74-81 | Wisła Kraków |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 2 | Wisła Kraków | 88-88 | Starogard |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 1 | Czarni Słupsk | 92-72 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 1 | Noteć Inowrocław | 81-84 | AZS Koszalin |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 2 | Czarni Słupsk | 79-88 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 2 | Stal Ostrów | 96-81 | AZS Koszalin |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 3 | AZS Koszalin | 88-79 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 3 | Noteć Inowrocław | 76-68 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 4 | Stal Ostrów | 88-81 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 4 | AZS Koszalin | 110-83 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 5 | Noteć Inowrocław | 72-81 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 5 | AZS Koszalin | 99-80 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 6 | Czarni Słupsk | 73-72 | AZS Koszalin |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 6 | Stal Ostrów | 92-80 | Noteć Inowrocław |