.: wyniki | statystyki indywidualne :.
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 65-57 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | AZS Koszalin | 74-82 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Stal Ostrów | 79-73 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 96-105 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 69-85 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Stargard | 80-69 | Start Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Noteć Inowrocław | 67-76 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Anwil Włocławek | 79-68 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Wisła Kraków | 83-82 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 95-69 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Start Lublin | 80-77 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | AZS Koszalin | 96-88 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Asseco Gdynia | 89-62 | Start Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 73-76 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Stal Ostrów | 96-69 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Polonia Warszawa | 81-67 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Czarni Słupsk | 92-84 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Stargard | 68-69 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Śląsk Wrocław | 82-86 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Anwil Włocławek | 101-90 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 88-82 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Wisła Kraków | 95-86 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Start Lublin | 51-74 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | AZS Koszalin | 81-71 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Asseco Gdynia | 88-74 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Stal Ostrów | 76-74 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Czarni Słupsk | 75-84 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Polonia Warszawa | 94-80 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Stargard | 60-83 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Noteć Inowrocław | 106-90 | Start Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | AZS Koszalin | 92-100 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Start Lublin | 48-86 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Stal Ostrów | 92-75 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Śląsk Wrocław | 90-61 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 71-92 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Wisła Kraków | 72-66 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Asseco Gdynia | 93-64 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Stargard | 62-76 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Polonia Warszawa | 81-65 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Start Lublin | 77-87 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Czarni Słupsk | 59-69 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Noteć Inowrocław | 77-81 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Stal Ostrów | 108-98 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Anwil Włocławek | 82-86 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Stargard | 62-91 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 74-61 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Wisła Kraków | 102-97 | Start Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | AZS Koszalin | 91-97 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Asseco Gdynia | 102-53 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Polonia Warszawa | 84-95 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Czarni Słupsk | 81-66 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Śląsk Wrocław | 90-81 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Noteć Inowrocław | 86-80 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Start Lublin | 80-84 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Polonia Warszawa | 75-78 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Anwil Włocławek | 88-79 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Stal Ostrów | 100-93 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | AZS Koszalin | 73-85 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 62-70 | Start Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Stargard | 44-66 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Asseco Gdynia | 72-62 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Start Lublin | 71-80 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Śląsk Wrocław | 89-87 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Czarni Słupsk | 79-74 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Noteć Inowrocław | 73-56 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Wisła Kraków | 90-74 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Czarni Słupsk | 66-62 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Anwil Włocławek | 81-67 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Śląsk Wrocław | 91-69 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Noteć Inowrocław | 105-106 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Wisła Kraków | 91-84 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Start Lublin | 74-56 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Asseco Gdynia | 86-71 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Czarni Słupsk | 69-68 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Stal Ostrów | 101-99 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Stargard | 54-86 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Polonia Warszawa | 107-65 | Start Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 94-86 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Start Lublin | 74-97 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Anwil Włocławek | 83-77 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | AZS Koszalin | 74-90 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Śląsk Wrocław | 90-72 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Noteć Inowrocław | 82-74 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Wisła Kraków | 88-80 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Asseco Gdynia | 86-81 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Noteć Inowrocław | 87-90 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Stal Ostrów | 93-85 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Polonia Warszawa | 107-82 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Czarni Słupsk | 85-77 | Start Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Stargard | 94-77 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Wisła Kraków | 80-76 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Anwil Włocławek | 73-70 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Śląsk Wrocław | 91-60 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | AZS Koszalin | 84-100 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 67-77 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Start Lublin | 59-76 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Asseco Gdynia | 98-79 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Anwil Włocławek | 90-57 | Start Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Stargard | 65-74 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Noteć Inowrocław | 69-98 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Polonia Warszawa | 89-86 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Czarni Słupsk | 85-88 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 73-100 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Anwil Włocławek | 102-61 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Stal Ostrów | 52-94 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Śląsk Wrocław | 89-66 | Start Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | AZS Koszalin | 88-70 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Wisła Kraków | 101-75 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Asseco Gdynia | 83-77 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 87-68 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Polonia Warszawa | 82-56 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Czarni Słupsk | 84-88 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Start Lublin | 73-72 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Noteć Inowrocław | 58-59 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Stargard | 77-83 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Anwil Włocławek | 84-69 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Stal Ostrów | 74-54 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Wisła Kraków | 93-102 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 78-69 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | AZS Koszalin | 85-94 | Start Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Asseco Gdynia | 87-65 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Wisła Kraków | 78-84 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Noteć Inowrocław | 74-69 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Śląsk Wrocław | 107-84 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Start Lublin | 71-74 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Czarni Słupsk | 78-89 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Anwil Włocławek | 68-61 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Stal Ostrów | 86-77 | Start Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 57-99 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Polonia Warszawa | 88-51 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Stargard | 84-86 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | AZS Koszalin | 82-79 | Wisła Kraków |
Pre Play-Off | 1 | Stal Ostrów | 99-78 | Stargard |
Pre Play-Off | 1 | Wisła Kraków | 78-69 | Start Lublin |
Pre Play-Off | 1 | Noteć Inowrocław | 85-59 | AZS Koszalin |
Pre Play-Off | 1 | Czarni Słupsk | 63-59 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Pre Play-Off | 2 | Stal Ostrów | 80-72 | Stargard |
Pre Play-Off | 2 | Wisła Kraków | 82-77 | Start Lublin |
Pre Play-Off | 2 | Noteć Inowrocław | 71-64 | AZS Koszalin |
Pre Play-Off | 2 | Czarni Słupsk | 58-67 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Pre Play-Off | 3 | Stargard | 66-76 | Stal Ostrów |
Pre Play-Off | 3 | Start Lublin | 89-77 | Wisła Kraków |
Pre Play-Off | 3 | AZS Koszalin | 69-78 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Pre Play-Off | 3 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 82-76 | Czarni Słupsk |
Pre Play-Off | 4 | Start Lublin | 79-77 | Wisła Kraków |
Pre Play-Off | 4 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 75-68 | Czarni Słupsk |
Pre Play-Off | 5 | Wisła Kraków | 84-79 | Start Lublin |
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 82-68 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 82-63 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Anwil Włocławek | 97-71 | Wisła Kraków |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 97-73 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 94-68 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 97-82 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Anwil Włocławek | 91-62 | Wisła Kraków |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Polonia Warszawa | 83-66 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 81-92 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Noteć Inowrocław | 65-81 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Wisła Kraków | 73-87 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Stal Ostrów | 64-81 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 86-78 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 87-66 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 80-82 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 70-75 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 3 | Polonia Warszawa | 68-73 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 3 | Anwil Włocławek | 74-65 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 4 | Polonia Warszawa | 84-69 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 4 | Anwil Włocławek | 65-73 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 5 | Śląsk Wrocław | 94-80 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 5 | Asseco Gdynia | 80-70 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 76-59 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 67-79 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 3 | Asseco Gdynia | 89-80 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 4 | Asseco Gdynia | 74-67 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 5 | Śląsk Wrocław | 83-94 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 1 | Anwil Włocławek | 108-84 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 2 | Polonia Warszawa | 80-77 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 3 | Anwil Włocławek | 72-84 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 1 | Czarni Słupsk | 82-80 | Stargard |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 1 | AZS Koszalin | 109-90 | Start Lublin |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 2 | Czarni Słupsk | 83-72 | AZS Koszalin |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 2 | Stargard | 76-75 | Start Lublin |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 3 | Start Lublin | 77-84 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 3 | AZS Koszalin | 120-117 | Stargard |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 4 | Stargard | 57-59 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 4 | Start Lublin | 87-99 | AZS Koszalin |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 5 | AZS Koszalin | 84-80 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 5 | Start Lublin | 78-80 | Stargard |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 6 | Czarni Słupsk | 76-67 | Start Lublin |
Playoff - o utrzymanie | 6 | Stargard | 101-78 | AZS Koszalin |