.: wyniki | statystyki indywidualne :.
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 78-56 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Anwil Włocławek | 82-80 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Bobry Bytom | 115-68 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Ruda Śląska | 66-77 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Pruszków | 85-82 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Przemyśl | 73-74 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Stargard | 62-41 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Sosnowiec | 97-64 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 84-73 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Przemyśl | 48-95 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | AZS Lublin | 68-94 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Noteć Inowrocław | 82-84 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Unia Tarnów | 72-67 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Zielona Góra | 59-72 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Stal Ostrów | 75-66 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Pogoń Szczecin | 88-73 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Bobry Bytom | 87-71 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Anwil Włocławek | 85-74 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Ruda Śląska | 95-71 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Pruszków | 77-69 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | AZS Toruń | 67-49 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Stargard | 75-69 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Sosnowiec | 72-67 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Asseco Gdynia | 64-70 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Śląsk Wrocław | 85-58 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Noteć Inowrocław | 78-89 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Pruszków | 79-97 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | AZS Lublin | 76-81 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Unia Tarnów | 79-68 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Zielona Góra | 81-87 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Stal Ostrów | 68-61 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Przemyśl | 73-42 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Ruda Śląska | 72-79 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Anwil Włocławek | 109-86 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Bobry Bytom | 95-68 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Stargard | 72-75 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Asseco Gdynia | 87-83 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | AZS Toruń | 80-71 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Sosnowiec | 87-80 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Pogoń Szczecin | 91-52 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Śląsk Wrocław | 98-69 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | AZS Lublin | 75-105 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Bobry Bytom | 86-83 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Pruszków | 70-71 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Unia Tarnów | 74-68 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Stal Ostrów | 90-73 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Sosnowiec | 93-81 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Noteć Inowrocław | 70-78 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Anwil Włocławek | 88-89 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Ruda Śląska | 86-78 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | AZS Toruń | 74-77 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Przemyśl | 48-89 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Stargard | 62-42 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Sosnowiec | 76-78 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Asseco Gdynia | 93-74 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Pogoń Szczecin | 59-63 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Śląsk Wrocław | 79-56 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Pruszków | 76-74 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Bobry Bytom | 94-97 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Stargard | 65-64 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Stal Ostrów | 73-76 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | AZS Lublin | 75-63 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Noteć Inowrocław | 74-72 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Zielona Góra | 78-74 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Asseco Gdynia | 56-68 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Anwil Włocławek | 87-88 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Ruda Śląska | 60-51 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Sosnowiec | 101-90 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Unia Tarnów | 66-72 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | AZS Toruń | 73-68 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Pogoń Szczecin | 78-80 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Przemyśl | 70-68 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Pogoń Szczecin | 63-81 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Stargard | 68-76 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Bobry Bytom | 101-83 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Ruda Śląska | 92-86 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Pruszków | 88-59 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Zielona Góra | 95-78 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Stal Ostrów | 78-69 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | AZS Lublin | 81-77 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Przemyśl | 54-68 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Anwil Włocławek | 97-84 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Asseco Gdynia | 82-103 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Pogoń Szczecin | 73-88 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Unia Tarnów | 88-60 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | AZS Toruń | 91-79 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Sosnowiec | 88-99 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Noteć Inowrocław | 97-85 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Unia Tarnów | 65-80 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | AZS Toruń | 95-93 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Bobry Bytom | 107-66 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Ruda Śląska | 83-61 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Pruszków | 78-66 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Stargard | 81-87 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Stal Ostrów | 65-56 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | AZS Lublin | 77-62 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Noteć Inowrocław | 62-79 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Anwil Włocławek | 81-76 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Przemyśl | 89-84 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Asseco Gdynia | 71-81 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Unia Tarnów | 87-76 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Sosnowiec | 87-76 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Pogoń Szczecin | 82-67 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Zielona Góra | 105-96 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Śląsk Wrocław | 100-53 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Anwil Włocławek | 100-74 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Bobry Bytom | 109-74 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Ruda Śląska | 63-62 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Pruszków | 88-67 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | AZS Toruń | 86-65 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Stargard | 72-62 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Stal Ostrów | 71-61 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | AZS Lublin | 67-84 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Asseco Gdynia | 58-82 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Noteć Inowrocław | 93-80 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Przemyśl | 65-72 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Zielona Góra | 86-94 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Unia Tarnów | 72-62 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Pogoń Szczecin | 75-78 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Sosnowiec | 80-59 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Stal Ostrów | 66-69 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Pogoń Szczecin | 74-76 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Zielona Góra | 82-92 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Unia Tarnów | 83-94 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | AZS Lublin | 70-77 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | AZS Toruń | 103-104 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Noteć Inowrocław | 62-57 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Asseco Gdynia | 62-49 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Pruszków | 47-68 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Anwil Włocławek | 99-70 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Bobry Bytom | 76-69 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Ruda Śląska | 95-78 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | AZS Toruń | 88-99 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Stargard | 73-66 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Asseco Gdynia | 89-71 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Sosnowiec | 64-62 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Śląsk Wrocław | 79-57 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Unia Tarnów | 65-87 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Zielona Góra | 66-68 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Stal Ostrów | 60-63 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Noteć Inowrocław | 60-87 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | AZS Lublin | 85-66 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Przemyśl | 77-76 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Pogoń Szczecin | 102-100 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Stargard | 68-57 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Anwil Włocławek | 97-72 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Bobry Bytom | 75-69 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Ruda Śląska | 84-73 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Sosnowiec | 52-74 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | AZS Toruń | 97-82 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 71-56 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Asseco Gdynia | 75-65 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 66-64 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Zielona Góra | 87-105 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Stal Ostrów | 81-70 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Pruszków | 83-78 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Unia Tarnów | 103-71 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | AZS Lublin | 74-79 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Noteć Inowrocław | 87-97 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Przemyśl | 84-68 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | AZS Toruń | 63-76 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Anwil Włocławek | 91-75 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Stargard | 81-73 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Ruda Śląska | 88-87 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Pogoń Szczecin | 80-68 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Przemyśl | 53-51 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Zielona Góra | 71-70 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Asseco Gdynia | 82-68 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 78-66 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Bobry Bytom | 77-64 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Pruszków | 102-69 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Unia Tarnów | 94-78 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Stal Ostrów | 77-70 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | AZS Lublin | 61-71 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Zielona Góra | 91-77 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Noteć Inowrocław | 94-85 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Sosnowiec | 69-64 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Anwil Włocławek | 92-73 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | AZS Toruń | 76-83 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Ruda Śląska | 68-71 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Unia Tarnów | 81-69 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Asseco Gdynia | 97-85 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Przemyśl | 82-74 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 79-73 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 90-77 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Bobry Bytom | 78-65 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Stal Ostrów | 75-69 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Pruszków | 75-62 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Noteć Inowrocław | 72-74 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Stargard | 69-47 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | AZS Lublin | 83-77 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Zielona Góra | 76-67 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 83-59 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Anwil Włocławek | 78-64 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Sosnowiec | 72-59 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | AZS Toruń | 87-73 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Asseco Gdynia | 91-79 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Unia Tarnów | 94-91 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Noteć Inowrocław | 93-91 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Przemyśl | 74-77 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Śląsk Wrocław | 68-51 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Ruda Śląska | 57-72 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Bobry Bytom | 79-66 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Pruszków | 78-76 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | AZS Lublin | 69-82 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Stal Ostrów | 81-68 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Stargard | 69-56 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Zielona Góra | 82-77 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Śląsk Wrocław | 77-66 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Anwil Włocławek | 79-60 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 69-77 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Sosnowiec | 71-82 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Przemyśl | 66-60 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Asseco Gdynia | 56-62 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Zielona Góra | 67-77 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Noteć Inowrocław | 82-72 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Śląsk Wrocław | 73-41 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Stal Ostrów | 80-85 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Bobry Bytom | 71-61 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Ruda Śląska | 78-70 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Pruszków | 89-70 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | AZS Toruń | 86-56 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Stargard | 54-58 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | AZS Lublin | 87-67 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Zielona Góra | 96-114 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Sosnowiec | 66-73 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Unia Tarnów | 82-70 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Pogoń Szczecin | 80-93 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Noteć Inowrocław | 96-92 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Asseco Gdynia | 83-65 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Przemyśl | 63-67 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | AZS Lublin | 94-69 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 78-75 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Anwil Włocławek | 91-84 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Bobry Bytom | 89-56 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Ruda Śląska | 95-92 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Pruszków | 91-57 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Stargard | 59-63 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | AZS Toruń | 81-79 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Stal Ostrów | 86-72 | Sosnowiec |
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Anwil Włocławek | 97-79 | AZS Toruń |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 79-64 | Stargard |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Ruda Śląska | 80-85 | Pruszków |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Bobry Bytom | 63-54 | Unia Tarnów |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Anwil Włocławek | 83-62 | AZS Toruń |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 81-64 | Stargard |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Ruda Śląska | 72-58 | Pruszków |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Bobry Bytom | 80-59 | Unia Tarnów |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | AZS Toruń | 87-72 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Stargard | 76-68 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Pruszków | 87-82 | Ruda Śląska |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Unia Tarnów | 79-74 | Bobry Bytom |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 4 | AZS Toruń | 72-87 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 4 | Stargard | 58-45 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 4 | Pruszków | 68-69 | Ruda Śląska |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 4 | Unia Tarnów | 62-58 | Bobry Bytom |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 5 | Śląsk Wrocław | 64-45 | Stargard |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 5 | Ruda Śląska | 62-82 | Pruszków |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 5 | Bobry Bytom | 76-66 | Unia Tarnów |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 71-75 | Pruszków |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 1 | Anwil Włocławek | 67-66 | Bobry Bytom |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 69-74 | Pruszków |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 2 | Anwil Włocławek | 85-60 | Bobry Bytom |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 3 | Pruszków | 56-77 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 3 | Bobry Bytom | 71-76 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 4 | Pruszków | 60-73 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 5 | Śląsk Wrocław | 79-67 | Pruszków |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | Stargard | 58-77 | Ruda Śląska |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | AZS Toruń | 100-98 | Unia Tarnów |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | Ruda Śląska | 77-73 | Stargard |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | Unia Tarnów | 88-72 | AZS Toruń |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 75-62 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 70-61 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 3 | Anwil Włocławek | 84-72 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 4 | Anwil Włocławek | 81-71 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 5 | Śląsk Wrocław | 78-71 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 6 | Anwil Włocławek | 71-68 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 7 | Śląsk Wrocław | 67-60 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 1 | Bobry Bytom | 86-79 | Pruszków |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 2 | Bobry Bytom | 77-65 | Pruszków |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 3 | Pruszków | 81-80 | Bobry Bytom |
Playoff - III runda (3-4) | 4 | Pruszków | 56-73 | Bobry Bytom |
Playoff - III runda (5-6) | 1 | Ruda Śląska | 74-69 | Unia Tarnów |
Playoff - III runda (5-6) | 2 | Unia Tarnów | 77-86 | Ruda Śląska |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 1 | AZS Toruń | 78-58 | Stargard |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 2 | Stargard | 62-57 | AZS Toruń |
Playoff - II runda (9-12) | 1 | Przemyśl | 81-80 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (9-12) | 1 | AZS Lublin | 63-69 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - II runda (9-12) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 74-75 | Przemyśl |
Playoff - II runda (9-12) | 2 | Stal Ostrów | 92-88 | AZS Lublin |
Playoff - III runda (9-10) | 1 | Stal Ostrów | 60-75 | Przemyśl |
Playoff - III runda (9-10) | 2 | Przemyśl | 55-81 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - III runda (11-12) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 89-68 | AZS Lublin |
Playoff - III runda (11-12) | 2 | AZS Lublin | 86-102 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 1 | AZS Lublin | 78-54 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 1 | Stal Ostrów | 69-60 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 1 | Sosnowiec | 87-71 | Przemyśl |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 67-63 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 2 | AZS Lublin | 83-67 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 2 | Stal Ostrów | 70-62 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 2 | Sosnowiec | 79-82 | Przemyśl |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 81-70 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 3 | Noteć Inowrocław | 81-84 | AZS Lublin |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 3 | Zielona Góra | 60-47 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 3 | Przemyśl | 80-62 | Sosnowiec |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 3 | Pogoń Szczecin | 83-97 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 4 | Zielona Góra | 60-82 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 4 | Przemyśl | 74-69 | Sosnowiec |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 5 | Stal Ostrów | 75-67 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (13-16) | 1 | Noteć Inowrocław | 72-83 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (13-16) | 1 | Sosnowiec | 73-84 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Playoff - II runda (13-16) | 2 | Noteć Inowrocław | 52-61 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (13-16) | 2 | Sosnowiec | 51-67 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Playoff - II runda (13-16) | 3 | Zielona Góra | 80-93 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Playoff - II runda (13-16) | 3 | Pogoń Szczecin | 85-67 | Sosnowiec |
Playoff - II runda (13-16) | 4 | Zielona Góra | 77-66 | Noteć Inowrocław |